County Players NCSFA Results 2018-19

ESFA U15 Girls Key Dates

NCSFA East League
South Yorkshire (h) Saturday 13 October at Longfield Academy ko 1pm
Cumbria (a) Saturday 17 November 2018
Cleveland (a) tba
Northumberland (h) tba
ESFA U16 Girls Inter-county Trophy
Rd 1 Merseyside (h) Saturday 10 November 2018 at Longfield Academy ko 1pm

East League Table P W D L F A GD Pts
Cleveland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cumbria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Durham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northumberland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
South Yorkshire 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
West League Table P W D L F A GD Pts
Cheshire 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Greater Manchester 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lancashire 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Merseyside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

County Players Association - - - - - - ^TOP
Rebecca Bell Chester-le-Street, Washington & Derwentside SFA - - - - - -
Grace Boyes South Tyneside SFA - - - - - -
Grace Carr Bishop Auckland SFA - - - - - -
Kayleigh Dunn Sunderland SFA - - - - - -
Beth Enguita Sunderland SFA - - - - - -
Mia Gibbon Chester-le-Street, Washington & Derwentside SFA - - - - - -
Charlotte Hall Chester-le-Street, Washington & Derwentside SFA - - - - - -
Niamh Hilditch Chester-le-Street, Washington & Derwentside SFA - - - - - -
Charlotte Hird Chester-le-Street, Washington & Derwentside SFA - - - - - -
Tia McKitterick Sunderland SFA - - - - - -
Jasmine McQuade East Durham SFA - - - - - -
Courtney Mole Bishop Auckland SFA - - - - - -
Erin Nicholson Chester-le-Street, Washington & Derwentside SFA - - - - - -
Mia Ross Bishop Auckland SFA - - - - - -
Emily Salmon Bishop Auckland SFA - - - - - -
Katie Sheriden Darlington SFA - - - - - -
Rebecca Ward Chester-le-Street, Washington & Derwentside SFA - - - - - -
Chloe Wymer Bishop Auckland SFA - - - - - -

Key:

NCSFA Results 2018-19 ^TOP
East League
Durham 13 Oct South Yorkshire
Northumberland 13 Oct Cumbria
Cleveland 10 Nov Northumberland
Cumbria 10 Nov South Yorkshire
Cumbria 17 Nov Durham
Cleveland 8 Dec Cumbria
Northumberland 8 Dec South Yorkshire
South Yorkshire 12 Jan Cleveland
West League
NCSFA U16 Girls Inter-County Trophy Semi-finals
SA: Winner of East League v Runners-up of West League
SB: Winner of West League v Runners-up of East League
NCSFA U16 Girls Inter-County Trophy Final
SB v SA